1062

Ставок

3,613

Клиентов

82%

Побед на ставках

Статистика за 2017 год

25.12
Хоккей
Барыс - Салават Юлаев (КФ 1.8)
0:2(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)++
Трактор - Динамо-Минск (КФ 1.7)
2:0(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) ++
Динамо Мск - ЦСКА (КФ 1.9)
2:2(1:2, 1:0, 0:0) (ОТ 0:0, бул. 0:2) --

24.12
Хоккей
Адмирал - Северсталь (КФ 2)
2:3(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)++
Амур - Торпедо НН (КФ 1.7)
3:1(0:0, 3:0, 0:1) ++

23.12
Хоккей
Сибирь - Салават Юлаев (КФ 1.7)
3:6(3:1, 0:2, 0:3) ++

22.12
Хоккей
Адмирал - Торпедо НН (КФ 1.8)
0:2(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) --

21.12
Хоккей
Витязь - Трактор (КФ 2.1)
1:2(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) ++

20.12
Хоккей
ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев (КФ 1.9)
2:1(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) --
Слован Бр - Лада (КФ 1.7)
2:4(0:0, 1:2, 1:2) ++

10.12
Хоккей
Салават Юлаев - Локомотив (КФ 2.2)
3:2(0:2, 2:0, 1:0) ++

08.12
Хоккей
ХК Сочи - СКА (КФ 2)
2:1(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) ++
Металлург Мг - Сибирь (КФ 1.7)
2:2(1:1, 1:1, 0:0) (ОТ 0:0, бул. 3:0)--

07.12
Хоккей
Авангард - Лада (КФ 1.7)
4:2(1:1, 1:0, 2:1) ++
Северсталь - Слован Бр (КФ 1.9)
5:3(1:2, 1:1, 3:0) ++


05.12
Хоккей
Сибирь - Металлург Мг (КФ 1.7)
1:2(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) --
Авангард - Автомобилист (КФ 1.8)
1:1(0:0, 1:1, 0:0) (ОТ 0:0, бул. 2:1)--

04.12
Хоккей
Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск (КФ 1.9)
2:2(1:1, 1:0, 0:1) (ОТ 1:0) --

03.12
Хоккей
Югра - Трактор (КФ 1.6)
0:3(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) ++
Барыс - Металлург Мг (КФ 2)
3:4(1:2, 0:2, 2:0) ++

02.12
Хоккей
Салават Юлаев - Динамо-Минск (КФ 1.8)
2:0(0:0, 2:0, 0:0)++
Лада - Адмирал (КФ  1.7)
2:3(0:0, 1:2, 1:1) --

01.12
Хоккей
Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар (КФ 2)
2:1(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) ++

15.11
Теннис
Димитров Г. - Гоффин Д. (КФ 1.6)
2:0(6:0, 6:2) ++

14.11
Теннис
Федерер Р. - Зверев А. (КФ 1.95)
2:1(7:6, 5:7, 6:1) ++

13.11
Теннис
Димитров Г. - Тим Д. (КФ 1.9)
2:1(6:3, 5:7, 7:5)++
Надаль Р. - Гоффин Д. (КФ 1.7)
1:2(6:7, 7:6, 4:6) --

12.11
Футбол
Греция - Хорватия (КФ 2)
0:0(0:0) --

11.11
Футбол
Россия - Аргентина (КФ 1.7)
0:1(0:0) --

10.11
Теннис
Голубич В. - Кумхум Л. (КФ 1.8)
2:0(7:6, 6:0) ++

06.11
Хоккей
Амур - ХК Сочи (КФ 2)
2:0(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) --

05.11
Хоккей
Барыс - ЦСКА (КФ 1.9)
5:3(0:1, 4:0, 1:2) ++
Югра - Йокерит (КФ 2.35)
0:3(0:3, 0:0, 0:0) ++

04.11
Хоккей
Амур - Салават Юлаев(КФ 1.8)
3:1(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) ++

02.11
Хоккей
СКА - Спартак М (КФ 1.75)
1:3(0:0, 1:1, 0:2) ++
Теннис
Надаль Р. - Куэвас П. (КФ 2)
2:1(6:3, 6:7, 6:3) ++

01.11
Хоккей
Сибирь - Йокерит (КФ 2)
2:1(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) ++
Теннис
Надаль Р. - Чхон Хён (КФ 1.8)
2:0(7:5, 6:3) ++

30.10
Футбол
Авангард - ЦСКА (КФ 1.7)
1:1(0:0, 0:0, 1:1) (ОТ 0:1)--

28.10
Хоккей
ХК Сочи - Металлург Мг  (КФ 1.9)
4:3(1:0, 1:3, 2:0)++

27.10
Хоккей
Лада - Югра (КФ 1.7)
4:0(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) ++
Йокерит - Динамо-Минск (КФ 1.8)
2:0(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) ++

26.10
Хоккей
ХК Сочи - Автомобилист (КФ 1.7)
1:3(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) ++

25.10
Футбол
ФК Ростов - Амкар (КФ 1.6)
1:1(1:1) (доп. вр. 0:0, пен. 9:10)++
Хоккей
Йокерит - Барыс (КФ 1.8)
2:2(0:0, 1:2, 1:0) (ОТ 0:1)--

18.10
Футбол
Барселона - Олимпиакос (КФ 1.7)
3:1(1:0) ++

17.10
Хоккей
Йокерит - Ак Барс (КФ 1.8)
3:1(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) ++
Теннис
Павлюченкова А. - Касаткина Д. (КФ 1.7)
0:2(6:7, 1:6) ++
Шарапова М. - Рыбарикова М. (КФ 1.75)
0:2(6:7, 4:6) --

16.10
Теннис
Надаль Р. - Федерер Р. (КФ 2)
0:2(4:6, 3:6) ++
Хоккей
Динамо-Минск - ХК Сочи (КФ 1.95)
1:3(0:0, 1:2, 0:1) ++

15.10
Футбол
ФК Уфа - Локомотив М (КФ 2.4)
1:0(0:0) ++

14.10
Хоккей
Авангард - Амур(КФ 2)
0:1(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) --

13.10
Хоккей
Торпедо НН - Спартак М (КФ 1.8)
1:0(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) --
СКА - Салават Юлаев (КФ 1.75)
4:2(1:1, 1:0, 2:1) ++

12.10
Хоккей
ЦСКА - Спартак М (КФ 1.9)
3:1(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) ++
Трактор - Витязь (КФ 2)
2:1(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) ++

07.10
Футбол
Фареры - Латвия
0:0(0:0) --

06.10
Футбол
Хорватия - Финляндия
1:1(0:0) --

05.10
Теннис
Свитолина Е. - Веснина Е. (КФ 1.7)
2:0(6:2, 7:5) ++
Футбол
Северная Ирландия - Германия (КФ 1.8)
1:3(0:2) ++
Мальта - Литва (КФ 1.7)
1:1(1:0) --

04.10
Теннис
Радванска А. - Касаткина Д. (КФ 2)
1:2(6:4, 5:7, 2:6) ++

03.10
Теннис
Шарапова М. - Макарова Е. (КФ 1.9) 
2:1(6:4, 4:6, 6:1) ++
Радванска А. - Чжан Шуай (КФ 2)
2:0(7:5, 7:5) ++

​​​​​​